English (Loans)
indexed loan [correct]; indexed-tied loan [correct]; index-tied loan; index-linked loan
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt indexé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo indizado [feminine noun]