English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Labour and Employment)
wage indexation [correct]; wage indexing [correct]
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Travail et emploi)
indexation des salaires [correct, feminine noun]; indexation sur les salaires [correct, feminine noun]