English (Data Banks and Databases)
indexed sequential [correct, adjective]
DEF: Pertaining to an access method that provides advanced keyed accessing for fast, on-line retrieval of large data bases.
French (Banques et bases de données)
séquentiel indexé [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Bancos y bases de datos)
secuencial indexado