English (Investment; Banking)
overnight index swap [correct]; OIS [correct]; overnight indexed swap [correct]
DEF: ... an interest rate swap whose floating leg is tied to an overnight rate, compounded over a specified term ...
French (Investissements et placements; Banque)
swap indexé sur le taux à un jour [correct, masculine noun]