English (Loans)
MiniMax loan
DEF: A floating rate loan where the loan is indexed(usually to LIBOR) but with a minimum and maximum cap.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
emprunt MiniMax [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo minimax [masculine noun]