English (Market Prices)
not otherwise indexed by name [standardized]
OBS: (Tariff ratings).
OBS: Standardized by the CGSB.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
non autrement classé sous sa dénomination; NACSSD
OBS: Expression se rapportant aux classes tarifaires.