English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
ethnoclassification [correct]; free tagging [correct]; mob indexing [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
étiquetage libre [correct, masculine noun]; classification collaborative [correct, feminine noun]; ethnoclassification [correct, feminine noun]