English (Couplings (Mechanical Components); Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Winches)
winch clutch indexing plate
French (Accouplements (Composants mécaniques); Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Treuils)
plaque index d'embrayage de treuil