English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Turk’s turban [correct]; India tubeflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
clérodendron d'Inde [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.