English (Botany)
poison fish tree [correct]; fish poison tree [correct]
OBS: Tropical plant of the family Lecythidaceae, South Pacific islands, west to India.
French (Botanique)
bonnet d'évêque [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante tropicale de la famille des Lecythidacées.