English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Zyphe [correct]; Zophei [correct]
OBS: Zyphe(also Zophei) is a Tibeto-Burman language originating in Thantlang township, Chin State, Myanmar, and also spoken in India. It is spoken by 17, 000 Burmese and 3, 000 Indians. There are 2 dialects, east Zyphe and west Zyphe.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
zyphe [correct, masculine noun]