English (Secondary Fibres (Textile); Plastic Materials)
coir foam
CONT: Consumption of PU foam was very low in India as compared to other like products, i. e. coir foam and rubber foam because of high taxes and duties livable on PU foam...
French (Fibres textiles secondaires; Matières plastiques)
mousse de coir [proposal, feminine noun]; mousse de fibre de coco [proposal, feminine noun]