English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
atta flour [correct]
DEF: :(India) : unsorted wheat flour or meal.
French (Minoterie et céréales)
farine non classée [feminine noun]
OBS: (se compose de farine de blé entier, d'après le sén. Connolly)