English (Business and Administrative Documents; Information Sources (Journalism))
reporter source book
OBS: information booklet on Indian Affairs Program, regions, reserves addresses, no. of Indians registered, etc.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Sources d'information (Journalisme))
petit guide du reporter [masculine noun]