English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Aboriginal Law)
Commissioner of the Indian Claims Commission [correct]; Indian Claims Commission's Commissioner [correct]
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Droit autochtone)
Commissaire de la Commission des revendications des Indiens [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; Commissaire de la CRI [correct, masculine and feminine noun]