English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
indian hemp extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait de chanvre indien [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto de cálaño de la India [masculine noun]