English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Puquina [correct]
DEF: A South American Indian language spoken by the Puquina, a people inhabiting the shores of Lake Titicaca in Bolivia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
pukina [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue indienne de l'Amérique du Sud parlée par les Pukina, peuple indien habitant les rives du lac Titicaca, en Bolivie.