English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Territories (Indigenous Peoples))
Indian land membership
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Territoires (Peuples Autochtones))
participation à la gestion des territoires autochtones [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Justice.