English (Surveying; Real Estate; Federal Administration)
Indian land [correct]
French (Arpentage; Immobilier; Administration fédérale)
terre indienne [correct]
OBS: Dépouillement du "Manual of Instructions for the Survey of Canada Lands" - Manuel d'instructions pour l'arpentage des Terres du Canada, 1979.