English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hairy Indian mallow [correct]; hairy abutilon [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Malvaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
abutilon à grandes feuilles [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Malvaceae.