English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Siriono [correct]
DEF: A South American Indian language spoken by the Siriono, a Guaranian people living in eastern Bolivia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
siriono [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue indienne de l'Amérique du Sud parlée par les Sirionos, peuple guarani vivant en Bolivie.