English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yaquina [correct]
DEF: A Yakonan language spoken by the Yaquina, an Indian people living on the Pacific coast of Oregon.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
yaquina [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue yakona parlée par les Yaquina, peuple Indien vivant sur la côte du Pacifique en Oregon.