English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Mojo [correct]
DEF: An Arawakan language spoken by the Mojo, an Indian people living in northern Bolivia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
mojo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue arawak parlée par les Mojo, peuple indien qui habitait l'ancienne province de Mojos, en Bolivie septentrionale.