English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Shiriana [correct]
DEF: A South American Indian language spoken by the Shiriana, a people living in the upper Orinoco valley in Venezuela.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
shiriana [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue indienne de l'Amérique du Sud parlée par les Shiriana, peuple vivant dans la vallée de l'Orinoco, au Venezuela.