English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tapirapé [correct]
DEF: A South American Indian language spoken by the Tapirapé, a Guaranian people living in the northeastern part of Mato Grosso state in Brazil.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
tapirapé
DEF: Langue indienne de l'Amérique du Sud parlée par les Tapirapé, peuple guarani habitant le Matto Grosso au Brésil.