English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Saliva [correct]
DEF: A South American Indian language spoken by the Saliva, a people living in the Orinoco valley in Venezuela.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
saliva [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue indienne de l'Amérique du Sud parlée par les Saliva, groupe ethnique vivant dans la vallée de l'Orénoque au Venezuela.