English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Sumo [correct]
DEF: A language that could be related to the Chibchan family and spoken by the Sumo, an Indian people living on the coastal plan of Nicaragua.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
sumo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue qui pourrait être rattachée à la famille chibchan et parlée par les Sumo, peuple indien vivant au Nicaragua.