English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Motozintlec [correct]
DEF: A Mayan language spoken by the Motozintlec, an Indian people living in southeastern Mexico.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
motosintlek [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue maya parlée par les Motosintleks, groupe ethnique habitant le sud-est du Mexique.