English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Papago [correct]
DEF: The Uto-Aztecan language, a dialectal variant of Piman, spoken by the Papago, a North American Indian people now living mainly in southern Arizona and northwestern Mexico.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
papago [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue de la famille uto-aztèque parlée par les Papagos, Indiens d'Amérique du Nord établis dans les États de Sonora, d'Arizona et de Californie.