English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Pokoman [correct]; Pocoman [correct]
DEF: A Mayan language spoken by the Pokoman(Pocoman), an Indian people of southeastern Guatemala.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
pokoman [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue maya parlée par les Pocoman, peuple indien vivant au sud-est du Guatemala.