English (Spacecraft; Remote Sensing)
Indian remote sensing satellite
French (Engins spatiaux; Télédétection)
satellite de télédétection de l'Inde [masculine noun]
Spanish (Naves espaciales; Teledetección)
satélite de teledetección indio [masculine noun]