English (Anthropology)
Indian spiritual ceremony [correct]; spiritual ceremony [correct]
CONT: I will speak of one Indian Reserve and community... [and of their] Indian spiritual ceremony.... Their accomplishment has been possible through the inclusion of community Indian ceremony and spirituality in the development of their Community Family Violence Program.
French (Anthropologie)
cérémonie spirituelle indienne [correct, masculine noun]