English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
capacity building fund
OBS: Real Property Services for INAC [Indian and Northern Affairs Canada], PWGSC [Public Works and Government Services Canada].
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
fonds de développement des capacités [masculine noun]