English (Practice and Procedural Law)
Indian residential schools settlement [correct]
CONT: The Indian residential schools settlement has been approved by the courts.
French (Droit judiciaire)
règlement relatif aux pensionnats indiens [correct, masculine noun]; règlement concernant les pensionnats indiens [correct, masculine noun]