English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Law of Trusts (common law); Property Law (civil law))
Indian trust fund
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Droit des fiducies (common law); Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
caisse de fiducie des Indiens