English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
Indian's dream [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Pteridaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
aspidote touffue [correct, feminine noun]; aspidote dense [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Pteridaceae.