English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Wotapuri-Katarqalai [correct]
DEF: An Indic language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
wotapuri-katarqalai [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue indo-aryenne.