English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bangaru [correct]
DEF: An Indic dialect spoken South East of Punjab, in Pakistan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bangaru [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte du hindi occidental parlé au Sud-Est du Pendjab, au Pakistan