English (Pricing Methods (Hotels))
registration form [correct]
DEF: Form on which guests indicate their name, address, profession, passport number.
French (Tarification (Hôtellerie))
fiche de voyageur [correct, feminine noun]; fiche d'hôtel [correct, feminine noun]; fiche d'inscription [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fiche sur laquelle chaque client indique son nom, adresse, profession, n° de carte d'identité ou de passeport.
Spanish (Tarificación (Hotelería))
ficha de entrada [correct, feminine noun]; ficha de registro [correct, feminine noun]