English (Construction)
job number
CONT: Each copy of the shopdrawings shall clearly indicate :. 1 the title and scale of drawings;. 2 the name of the project;. 3 the job number....
French (Construction)
numéro du dossier [masculine noun]
CONT: Chaque exemplaire des dessins d'atelier doit indiquer clairement ce qui suit: .1 le titre et l'échelle des dessins; .2 la désignation du projet; .3 le numéro du dossier (...)