English (Clocks, Watches and Bells)
digital clock [correct, noun]
DEF: A clock in which the hours, minutes, and sometimes seconds are indicated by digits, rather than by hands on a dial.
French (Horlogerie et sonnerie)
horloge numérique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Relojes y campanas)
red digital [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] relojes con señales de salida en representación digital [...].