English (Investment)
indicated dividend
OBS: indicated dividend : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
projection annuelle du dividende [feminine noun]
OBS: projection annuelle du dividende : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.