English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
indicated flight path [correct, officially approved]
OBS: indicated flight path : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
trajectoire de vol indiquée [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: trajectoire de vol indiquée : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
trayectoria de vuelo indicada [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: trayectoria de vuelo indicada: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).