English (Air Transport)
indicated profile [correct, officially approved]
OBS: indicated profile : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
profil indiqué [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: profil indiqué : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
perfil indicado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: perfil indicado: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).