English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport); Air Navigation Aids)
antenna farm obstruction lighting [correct]
OBS: obstruction light : a light indicating the presence of an obstruction.
French (Émission et réception radio; Signalisation (Transport aérien); Aides à la navigation aérienne)
feu d'obstacle de parc d'antennes [correct, proposal, masculine noun]