English (Aeroindustry; Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
indicating system for elevator Arthur failure
French (Constructions aéronautiques; Signalisation (Transport aérien))
signalisation de panne Arthur de profondeur [masculine noun]
OBS: réaction artificielle