English (Graphic Arts and Printing; Forms Design)
layout key
OBS: A pro-forma document used for indicating spaces reserved for certain statements appearing in documents in an integrated system.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques; Imprimés et formules)
formule-cadre
OBS: Document-type indiquant des espaces réservés à certaines mentions qui figurent dans les documents d'un système intégré.