English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
deceptive indication of source
OBS: (on goods)
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
indication fallacieuse de provenance [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
indicación de procedencia engañosa [feminine noun]
OBS: En los productos.