English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
false indication of the source of the goods
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
indication fausse concernant la provenance des produits [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
indicación falsa concerniente a la procedencia de los productos [feminine noun]