English (Organization Planning)
illustrative indicative planning figures
OBS: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme].
French (Planification d'organisation)
chiffres indicatifs de planification de référence [masculine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
cifras indicativas de planificación de referencia [feminine noun]