English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
program-country
OBS: Terms used by CIDA(ACDI). Country where the intent is to systematically develop and implement projects and programs on a sustained basis within the Indicative Planning Figure.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
pays-programme