English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
project-country
OBS: Terms used by CIDA(ACDI). Not assigned an IPF(Indicative Planning Figure) but dealt with on a case-by-case basis in response to official requests for assistance.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
pays-projet