English (Organization Planning; National and International Economics)
country indicative planning figure; country IPF
OBS: United Nations Development Programme (UNDP).
French (Planification d'organisation; Économie nationale et internationale)
chiffre indicatif de planification par pays [masculine noun]; CIP national [masculine noun]
OBS: Programme des Nations Unies pour le développement (PNUD).
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Economía nacional e internacional)
cifra indicativa de planificación del país [feminine noun]; CIP del país [feminine noun]
OBS: Programa de las Naciones Unidas para el Desarrollo (PNUD).