English (Assembly Mechanics)
overhaul activity
CONT: "... send azimuth and range indicator to overhaul activity
French (Mécanique d'ajustage)
atelier de révision [masculine noun]
CONT: "...envoyer l'indicateur d'azimut et de distance à l'atelier de révision