English (Diving; Track and Field)
indicator board [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Plongeon; Athlétisme)
tableau [masculine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos); Atletismo)
marcador [correct, masculine noun]; tablero de información [correct, masculine noun]