English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
HE group routing indicator table [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
tableau d'indicateurs d'acheminement [correct, masculine noun]