English (Air Transport; Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
middle marker indicator light; middle marker indicator
OBS: amber
French (Transport aérien; Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
voyant marker [masculine noun]
OBS: (ambre) instruments (planche de bord).