English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
caution light warning panel [correct]; caution light indicator panel; caution light panel
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
tableau des voyants d'avertissement [masculine noun]; tableau avertisseur [masculine noun]