English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Paging Systems)
light indicator [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 48 12.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Téléavertisseurs)
indicateur de lumière [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 48 12.