English (Corporate Security; Security Devices; Fire Warning Devices)
alarm indicator panel [correct]
CONT: In this concept, the alarm signals from individual detectors or sensors are separately monitored and displayed on an alarm indicator panel located in the central station.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Dispositifs de sécurité; Alarme-incendie)
tableau indicateur d'alarme [correct, masculine noun]