English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Systems)
rear advisory and threat warning indicator panel [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Circuits des aéronefs)
tableau des voyants d'indication et d'alerte arrière [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes extraits du Lexique du CF-18 de Canadair.