English (General Vocabulary; Forms Design)
other file
OBS: Indicator in the client display file of NESS that shows that there are relevant paper file(s) that exist in another location.
French (Vocabulaire général; Imprimés et formules)
autre doc.
OBS: Source : Guide du système national des services d'emploi (App. B-1).