English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
test print [correct]
DEF: The radio button indicator to test print the purchase requisition.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
test d'impression [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Bouton radio permettant de faire une impression d'essai de la demande d'achat.