English (Electrical Component Manufacturing Equipment; Water Treatment (Water Supply); Wastewater Treatment)
electric control unit [correct]
CONT: The electric control unit... may... include a clogging indicator clogging being measured by a diaphragm sensor...
French (Matériel et équipement électriques; Traitement des eaux; Traitement des eaux usées)
rack régulateur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le rack régulateur [...] peut comporter [...] un indicateur de colmatage celui-ci étant mesuré par un capteur à membrane [...]