English (Rules of Court)
accusatory allegation [correct]
OBS: The indictment, the information and the complaint are three accusatory instruments.
French (Règles de procédure)
allégation accusatoire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
alegato acusatorio [correct, masculine noun]