English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
international financial structure [correct]
OBS: For the first time in 15 years the international financial structure has been completely indifferent to the vagaries of hoarders and the ups and downs in free-market gold prices.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
structure financière internationale