English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Indigenous Peoples)
Indigenous organization [correct]; Aboriginal organization [correct]; Native organization [correct, United States]
CONT: Indigenous Community Support Fund : Urban and off-reserve Indigenous organizations and communities.
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Peuples Autochtones)
organisation autochtone [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Votre dossier de proposition doit comprendre votre type d'organisation : communauté des Premières Nations, inuite ou métisse; administration autochtone ou organisation autochtone représentative; organisation autochtone sans but lucratif constituée en société; autre association, groupe ou organisation autochtone [...]