English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Tuscarora [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Iroquoian linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
tuscarora [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique iroquoienne.