English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Mohawk [correct]; Kanien’keha [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Iroquoian linguistic family spoken in Ontario and Quebec.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
mohawk [correct, masculine noun]; kanien'keha [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique iroquoienne parlée en Ontario et au Québec.