English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Stoney [correct]; Nakoda [correct]; Nakota [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Siouan linguistic family spoken in Alberta.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
stoney [correct, masculine noun]; nakoda [correct, masculine noun]; nakota [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique siouenne parlée en Alberta.