English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Dogrib [correct]; Tlicho [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
flanc-de-chien [correct, masculine noun]; tlicho [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane.