English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Okanagan [correct]; Okanagan-Colville [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Salishan linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
okanagan [correct, masculine noun]; okanagan-colville [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique salishenne.