English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Haisla [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Wakashan linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
haisla [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique wakashane.