English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Gwich’in [correct]; Kutchin [correct]; Takudh [correct]; Tukudh [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
gwich'in [correct, masculine noun]; kutchin [correct, masculine noun]; tukudh [correct, masculine noun]; loucheux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane.