English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Tahltan [correct]
DEF: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
tahltan [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane.