English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Navajo [correct]; Navaho [correct]; Diné bizaad [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family spoken by the Navajo, an Indigenous group living in the United States.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
navajo [correct, masculine noun]; navaho [correct, masculine noun]; diné bizaad [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane parlée par les Navajos, un groupe autochtone vivant aux États-Unis.
Spanish (Psicolingüística, sociolingüística y etnolingüística; Artes y cultura indígenas)
navajo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: La lengua navajo pertenece al subgrupo apache de la rama atabascana de lenguas na-dené y es hablada por unas 130 000 personas sobre un total de 175 000 en el suroeste de los Estados Unidos, sobre todo Arizona y Nuevo México, pero también en Colorado y el sudeste de Utah.