English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Slavey [correct]; Slave [correct]
OBS: An indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
esclave [correct, masculine noun]; slavey [correct, masculine noun]; slave [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane.