English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Cayuga [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Iroquoian linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
cayuga [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique iroquoienne.