English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Northern Tutchone [correct]
CONT: The Selkirk First Nation is part of the Northern Tutchone language and cultural grouping and is closely connected with their Northern Tutchone neighbours, the First Nation of Nacho Nyak Dun in Mayo, and the Little Salmon Carmacks First Nation in Carmacks.
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
tutchone du Nord [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane.