English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Massachusett [correct]; Wampanoag [correct]; Wôpanâak [correct]; Natick [correct]
OBS: An extinct Indigenous language of the Algonquian linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
massachusett [correct, masculine noun]; wampanoag [correct, masculine noun]; wôpanâak [correct, masculine noun]; natick [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone éteinte de la famille linguistique algonquienne.