English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Ahtna [correct]; Ahtena [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family spoken by the Ahtna, an Indigenous group living in Alaska.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
ahtna [correct, masculine noun]; ahtena [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane parlée par les Ahtnas, un groupe autochtone vivant en Alaska.