English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Upper Tanana [correct]; Nabesna [correct]
DEF: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
haut tanana [correct, masculine noun]; nabesna [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane.