English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Lillooet [correct]; St’át’imcets [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Salishan linguistic family spoken in British Columbia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
lillooet [correct, masculine noun]; st'át'imcets [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique salishenne parlée en Colombie-Britannique.