English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Atikamekw [correct]
DEF: An Indigenous language of the Algonquian linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
atikamekw [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue autochtone appartenant à la famille linguistique algonquienne.