English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Dakota [correct]
DEF: An Indigenous language of the Siouan linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
dakota [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique siouenne.