English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Seneca [correct]; Onödowága [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Iroquoian linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
seneca [correct, masculine noun]; onödowága [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique iroquoienne.