English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Tsimshian [correct]; Chimmesyan [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Tsimshian linguistic family spoken in British Columbia and Alaska.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
tsimshian [correct, masculine noun]; chimmesyan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique tsimshenne parlée en Colombie-Britannique et en Alaska.