English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Blackfoot [correct]; Siksika [correct]; Kainai [correct]; Piikani [correct]
DEF: An Indigenous language of the Algonquian linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
pied-noir [correct, masculine noun]; siksika [correct, masculine noun]; kainai [correct, masculine noun]; piikani [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue autochtone appartenant à la famille linguistique algonquienne.