English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Onondaga [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Iroquian linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
onondaga [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique iroquoienne.