English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Chiricahua [correct]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family spoken by the Chiricahua, an Indigenous group living in Oklahoma and New Mexico.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
chiricahua [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane parlée par les Chiricahuas, un groupe autochtone vivant en Oklahoma et au Nouveau-Mexique.