English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Saulteaux [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Ojibwa spoken by the Saulteaux, an Indigenous group living in Ontario.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
saulteaux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte de l'objibwa parlé par les Saulteaux, un groupe autochtone vivant en Ontario.