English (Saving and Consumption)
indirect consumption [correct]
OBS: (...) government payments(...) are counted as parts of national income and output(...) [because] they do cover services rendered, they do use up resources and production, and they do provide collective direct or indirect consumption to the citizens of the United States.
French (Épargne et consommation)
consommation indirecte