English (Labour and Employment)
employment multiplier [correct]
OBS: A ratio of total employment generated by a project to direct and indirect employment associated with a project
French (Travail et emploi)
multiplicateur d'emploi [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
multiplicador de empleo [masculine noun]